preteky

Nájdite atletický klub pre svoje dieťa

Názov Kraj Mesto
Atletika ŠK Skalica Trnavský kraj Skalica
TJ Junior club Borský Mikuláš Trnavský kraj Borský Mikuláš
Miestny Športový klub Borský Mikuláš Trnavský kraj Borský Mikuláš
Atletický klub Bojničky Trnavský kraj Bojničky
ZŠ a MS Vančurova Trnavský kraj Trnava
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš v spolupráci so ZŠ J. Kráľa Žilinský kraj Liptovský Mikuláš
Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš Žilinský kraj Liptovský Mikuláš
Detská atletika Ilava Trenčiansky kraj Ilava
AO Tj Spartak Myjava Trenčiansky kraj Myjava
Športový klub Beluša Trenčiansky kraj Beluša
Atletický oddiel Partizánske Trenčiansky kraj Partizánske
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom Trenčiansky kraj Brezová pod Bradlom
Boscovia Nová Dubnica Trenčiansky kraj Nová Dubnica
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom Trenčiansky kraj Dubnica nad Váhom
Slávia Trenčín o.z. Trenčiansky kraj Trenčín
ZŠ Pod Hájom Dubnica nad Váhom Trenčiansky kraj Dubnica nad Váhom
OSA - Športová akadémia, o.z. Trenčiansky kraj Dubnica nad Váhom
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Trenčiansky kraj Dubnica nad Váhom
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Trnavský kraj Trnava
AO OLYMPIA Považská Bystrica Trenčiansky kraj Považská Bystrica
Atletická škôlka Sparťankovia Trenčiansky kraj Považská Bystrica
Atletický Klub Šurany Nitriansky kraj Šurany
Občianske združenie TABATA Prešovský kraj Levoča
AC Run is Fun Prešov Prešovský kraj Prešov
Atletický klub ZŠ s MŠ Terňa Prešovský kraj Terňa
Šport hrou Prešov Prešovský kraj Prešov
ŠAK Komárno Nitriansky kraj Komárno
Atletklub Bajkalská Prešovský kraj Prešov
Atletický klub detí Cyrila a Metoda Prešovský kraj Stará Ľubovňa
Levočské žihadlá Prešovský kraj Stará Ľubovňa
AK pri ZŠ Chminianske Jakubovany Prešovský kraj Chminianske Jakubovany
TRIKLUB Poprad Prešovský kraj Poprad
AK pri ZŠ KSŠ F. Fegyvernekiho Nitriansky kraj Šahy
AK pri ZŠ Lajosa Pongrácza s VJM v Šahách Nitriansky kraj Šahy
Detský Atletický Klub Tlmače Nitriansky kraj Tlmače
AO Tatry Prešovský kraj Vysoké Tatry
Športový strelecko-atletický klub Elán Svätý Peter Nitriansky kraj Svätý Peter
ŠŠK JAK Bardejov Prešovský kraj Bardejov
TJ Slovan Duslo Šaľa Nitriansky kraj Šaľa
Šport pre všetkých Kežmarok Prešovský kraj Kežmarok
AK CVČ Pyramída Nové Zámky Nitriansky kraj Nové Zámky
AK ZŠ Mostná Nové Zámky Nitriansky kraj Nové Zámky
Atletický klub Nové Zámky Nitriansky kraj Nové Zámky
VIETO detská športová akadémia Levice Nitriansky kraj Levice
Atletický klub Humenné Prešovský kraj Humenné
AK Zlaté Moravce Nitriansky kraj Zlaté Moravce
ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže Nitriansky kraj Nitra
AC Stavbár Nitra - Atletika pre deti Nitriansky kraj Nitra
ŠK ŠOG Nitra Nitriansky kraj Nitra
Atletický Klub Puma Senec Bratislavský kraj Senec