preteky

Nájdite atletický klub pre svoje dieťa

Názov Kraj Mesto
Longital sport club Bratislavský kraj Bratislava
ŠK Detva v pohybe Banskobystrický kraj Detva
Detská a mládežnícka atletika Stará Turá Trenčiansky kraj Stará Turá
Atletika JOJO Lamač Bratislavský kraj Bratislava - Lamač
Atletický klub Komeňák Prešovský kraj Medzilaborce
ŠK Atóm Levice Nitriansky kraj Levice
AK pri RZ ZŠ s MŠ MRŠ v Budimíre Košický kraj Budimír
Pliešovce v pohybe Banskobystrický kraj Pliešovce
Atletický klub Krupina, o.z. Banskobystrický kraj Krupina
Atletický klub Iskra pri ZŠ J.A. Komenského Revúca Banskobystrický kraj Revúca
AK pri Súkromnej základnej škole Lučenec Banskobystrický kraj Lučenec
Atletická akadémia Podpoľanie Banskobystrický kraj Hriňová
Atletický klub Danica Zvolen Banskobystrický kraj Zvolen
MAC REDOX Lučenec Banskobystrický kraj Lučenec
OZ Bzučo Banskobystrický kraj Predajná
Atletický klub ZŠ Sirk Banskobystrický kraj Sirk
AK Mostáreň Brezno Banskobystrický kraj Brezno
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom Banskobystrický kraj Žiar nad Hronom
ZŠ s MŠ Vlachovo Košický kraj Vlachovo
Atletický športový klub Slávia pri Základnej škole Košický kraj Spišská Nová Ves
ZŠ Buzica s VJM Košický kraj Buzica
AŠK Nad Medzou Košický kraj Spišská Nová Ves
Bežíme pre radosť Košický kraj Spišská Nová Ves
ZŠ Reformovanej kresťanskej cirkvi s VJM Košický kraj Rožňava
AK pri ZŠ Komenského Trebišov Košický kraj Trebišov
Školský šport a atletický klub Malá Ida Košický kraj Malá Ida
Sopka Seňa - Atleťáčik Košický kraj Seňa
ZŠ M.R. Štefánika Trebišov Košický kraj Trebišov
ŠK Comenium pri IV. ZŠ Michalovce Košický kraj Michalovce
ZŠ a Gymnázium s VJM Košický kraj Moldava nad Bodvou
ZŠ ČSA Moldava nad Bodvou Košický kraj Moldava nad Bodvou
ZŠ Severná Košický kraj Moldava nad Bodvou
Cirkevná spojená škola - Boldog Salkaházi Sára Egyházi Iskolakozpont Košický kraj Moldava nad Bodvou
Atletický legionársky klub Košický kraj Moldava nad Bodvou
ŠK Juventa Žilina Žilinský kraj Žilina
AKAZA Atletická akadémia Žilina Žilinský kraj Žilina
TURIEC.RUN (Hravá atletika) Žilinský kraj Turčianske Teplice
Atletický klub Stará Bystrica Žilinský kraj Stará Bystrica
ŠKP ŽIlina Žilinský kraj Žilina
AK ZZO Čadca Žilinský kraj Čadca
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín Žilinský kraj Dolný Kubín
Funny Athletics Trnavský kraj Piešťany
ŠK Jablonica Trnavský kraj Jablonica
Klub Sokol Trnavský kraj Sokolovce
MKŠS - AK Kysucké Nové Mesto Žilinský kraj Kysucké Nové Mesto
Pohybko Sereď Trnavský kraj Sereď
AC VICTÓRIA TURANY Žilinský kraj Turany
MegySport Dunajská Streda Trnavský kraj Dunajská Streda
AK pri ZŠ s MŠ Borský Svätý Jur Trnavský kraj Borský Svätý Jur
Atletický klub Junior Holíč Trnavský kraj Holíč